100% пройдено
СТАРТ
20 апреля 12:05
ОКОНЧАНИЕ
20 апреля 18:30

Соревнование окончено

РЕЙТИНГ УЧАСТНИКОВ

Рейтинг, построенный на тестовых (test) данных.

Место Участник
1 Санкт-Петербург, ЧОУ "Ювента", Энгель И. С.
2 Симферополь, МБОУ "СЭЛ", Тишина Е. А.
3 Сосновоборск, Гимназия N1, Михеев А. Р.
4 Новосибирск, Лицей 9, Мячин А. А.
5 Красноярск, Школа 143, Фоменко М. С.
6 Долгопрудный, ГОБУ "Физтех-Лицей" им. П.Л. Капицы, Москалев А. Ю.
7 Новосибирск, МАОУ "Лицей № 176", Потемин Р. Д.
8 Саратов, МАОУ "ФТЛ 1", Бородачев С. И.
9 Находка, МБОУ «СОШ 14» НГО, Плотников В. А.
10 Санкт-Петербург, Гимназия 52, Воробьева П. Д.
11 Саратов, ФТЛ№1, Морев С. И.
12 москва, физтех лицей имени капицы, терентьев О.
13 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ лицей №623, Забродина К. И.
14 Череповец, ЦО №32, Павлов М. Р.
15 Слободской, КОГОБУ Лицей №9, Бушков Е. Н.
16 Санкт-Петербург, Гимназия 261, Алексеев В. А.
17 Долгопрудный, ГОБУ "Физтех-лицей" им П.Л. Капицы, Богданов Д. А.
18 Санкт-Петербург, ГФМЛ №30, Фёдорова А. С.
19 Владимир, МБОУ СОШ №31, Лазунин И. В.
20 Москва, Хорошевская Гимназия, Тесленко П. О.
21 Калининград, МАОУ ШИЛИ, Воркожоков Д. В.
22 Санкт-Петербург, Гимназия 642 "Земля и Вселенная", Давыдов Д. С.
23 Екатеринбург, Лицей №12, Семенов Д. М.
24 Москва, Хорошевская гимназия, Сачков В. И.
25 Санкт-Петербург, Лицей N64, Козак Б. П.
26 Тюмень, МАОУ СОШ №63, Заякин М. С.
27 Нижний Новгород, ЦОД, Милёшин И. С.
28 Долгопрудный, ГОБУ "Физтех-лицей им. П, Л. Капицы", Голов Д. В.
29 Благовещенск, лицей БГПУ, Плевако А. Д.
30 Брянск, Брянский городской лицей №1 имени А.С. Пушкина, Цопин Е. О.
31 Саратов, Россия, Физико-Технический Лицей №1, Еремин А. А.
32 Уфа, МБОУ "Центр образования №40", Баруткин И. Д.
33 Kaliningrad, МАОУ ШИЛИ, Зайцев Е. С.
34 Липецк, Центр "Стратегия", Кузнецов А. Д.
35 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ 52, Vorobeva A.
36 Долгопрудный, Физтех Лицей, Мамаев А. С.
37 Москва, Хорошкола, Радионов В.
38 Пермь, Гимназия №17, Небогатиков А. С.
39 Новосибирск, Лицей 130, Идрисов Б.
40 Нижний Новгород, ЦОД, Строганов Е. П.
41 Нижний Новгород, ГБОУ "Лицей-интернат "Центр Одаренных Детей", Назаров Н. А.
42 Нижний Новгород, Лицей-интернат "ЦОД", Мудров Л. Л.
43 Санкт-Петербург, ФТШ, Арапов Д. Д.
44 Москва, Школа №2009, Кадохов Ф. А.
45 Калуга, МБОУ "Лицей №9 им. К. Э. Циолковского", Прохоров Н. И.
46 Липецк, МАОУ СОШ№ 20, Сидоров М. Д.
47 Саратов, ЧОУ 'Столичный Кит', Артюхин С. А.
48 Пермь, МБОУ "Гимназия №17" г. Перми, Дмитриев А. А.
49 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ, Степанова А. А.
50 Саратов, Лицей прикладных наук, Шамов С. А.
51 Саратов, ЛПН, Чередников К. А.
52 Пермь, Гимназия 17, Соломатин Р. И.
53 Тюмень, МАОУ СОШ №63, Голиков Т. В.
54 Москва, 179, Черных В. А.
55 Иннополис, ГАОУ "Лицей Иннополис", Калинина Д. И.
56 Оренбург, ГБОУ "Губернаторский многопрофильный лицей-интернат для одаренных детей Оренбуржья", Семёнов А. О.
57 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО ФМШ, Вьялков В. В.
58 Калуга, Гимназия 24, Волков Д. А.
59 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Шабат Д. В.
60 Кемь, МБОУ СОШ #1, Цвирко Т.
61 Санкт-Петербург, Гимназия 261, Яснов М. А.
62 Оренбург, ГБОУ "Губернаторский многопрофильный лицей-интернат для одаренных детей Оренбуржья", Захаров Д. И.
63 с.Верх-Ирмень, МКОУ Верх-Ирменская СОШ, Сафронов Д.
64 Оренбург, ГБОУ ЛИОД, Мирошников А. В.
65 Калуга, МБОУ СОШ №30, Степанов Р. С.
66 Саратов, Физико-технический лицей №1, Ясеник Н. С.
67 Брянск, Брянский городской лицей №1 им. А.С. Пушкина, Мищенко С. А.
68 Калуга, МБОУ СОШ №14, Дин Д. С.
69 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО "ФМШ", Паненков С. А.
70 Саратов, МОУ СОШ 77, Безвершенко Л. О.
71 Оренбург, ГБОУ "Губернаторский многопрофильный лицей-интернат для одаренных детей Оренбуржья", Ильясов Я. А.
72 Калуга, МБОУ "Гимназия №24" г. Калуги, Комаров Г. Ю.
73 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Бровченков Л. С.
74 Оренбург, ГБОУ "Губернаторский многопрофильный лицей-интернат для одаренных Детей Оренбуржья", Ефимов С. А.
75 Moscow, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Енцов С. Е.
76 Саратов, ФТЛ №1, Мартиросян Д.
77 Оренбург, ГБОУ "Губернаторский многопрофильный лицей-интернат для одаренных детей Оренбуржья", Купчик А. М.
78 Иннополис, ГАОУ "Лицей Иннополис", Егорова И. А.
79 Москва, Физтех-лицей им. П.Л. Капицы, Вольнов П. А.
80 село Верх-Ирмень, МКОУ Верх-Ирменская СОШ, Тычинский Б. В.
81 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия №52, Мосина М. А.
82 Саратов, МОУ "СОШ №94", Гущин А. Ю.
83 Липецк, ГОАОУ ЦПОД "Стратегия", Кондрашин М. Ю.
84 Москва, ГОБУ СОШ 1329, Никитинко М. А.
85 Москва, Лицей 1523, Губайдуллин Д. А.
86 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО "ФМШ", Козодаев В. С.
87 п.Чкалов, МБОУ "Чкаловская СОШ", Кадыргулов Т. А.
88 Нижний Новгород, ГБОУ "Лицей-интернат"ЦОД", Оленев Д. С.
89 Нижний Новгород, ГБОУ «лицей-интернат»ЦОД», Пилипчук М. В.
90 Петрозаводск, МОУ Академический лицей, Яшник А. И.
91 Москва, ГБОУ СОШ №444, Коркин К. А.
92 Новосибирск, МБОУ "Лицей №22 "Надежда Сибири", Юрьев В. Е.
93 Липецк, МАОУ СШ №48, Детский технопарк "Кванториум", Гурков Д. В.
94 Москва, Физтех-лицей им. П. Л. Капицы, Новичков Б. М.
95 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО ФМШ, Шпак Е. А.
96 Москва, "Физтех - лицей " им. Капицы, Вольнов С. А.
97 Липецк, МАОУ лицей 44, Жогова М.
98 Калуга, МБОУ СОШ #14 г.Калуга, Гирина О.
99 Москва, 1505, Mazur D. V.
100 Чита, МБОУ СОШ 49, Хорошавцев Н. Д.
101 Казань, IT-лицей, Нгуен З.
102 Долгопрудный, физтех-лицей, Варенов А. Н.
103 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Максюта Ю. А.
104 Москва, 2054, Андронов В. Г.
105 Белгород, МБОУ "Лицей №9" г. Белгорода, Арчибасова А. Г.
106 Иннополис, Лицей Иннополис, Ляпунова М. А.
107 Иннополис, Лицей Иннополис, Власов Е. В.
108 Ершов, Сош 76, Шорин А. Н.
109 SARATOV, МАОУ "ФИЗИКО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ЛИЦЕЙ №1", Холодов А. Ю.
110 Уфа, МБОУ"Лицей№153", Назыров Э. Р.
111 Киров, Гимназия 6, Алиев А.
112 Казань, IT-Лицей КФУ, Платонов Н. Д.
113 Пыталово, Пыталовская СШ, Ершов Д. В.
114 Санкт-Петербург, ФТШ, Цветков П. А.
115 Брянская обл, г Брянск, МБОУ Брянский городской лицей № 1 имени А. С. Пушкина, Воронцов И. Д.
116 Москва, Лицей, Попов В.
117 Москва, Лицей, Лыков И.
118 Самара, ЛБН, Соломонова С. И.
119 Екатеринбург, Гимназия 35, Кузеванов А.
120 Химки, Лицей 13, Ошеров А. С.
121 Саратов, МАОУ "Лицей математики и информатики", Артеменко А. О.
122 Чкаловский, МАОУ Лицей №14 им. Ю. А. Гагарина, Досаев С. Ю.
123 Фрязино, МОУ СОШ №1, Рофин М. П.
124 Волгоградская область, лицей №51, Макарцева Ю. О.
125 Саратов, Гимназия 3, Докучаева П. Р.
126 Саратов, ЛМИ, Синяченко Н. Р.
127 Москва, ГБОУ Школа №491 "Марьино", Нечесов А. Л.
128 Москва, ГБОУ №199, Десятова А. С.
129 Москва, Интеллектуал, Ишутин А. Е.
130 Владивосток, ГЭК ДВФУ, Шемчук А. Е.
131 Москва, Лицей "Вторая школа", Белоусов А. В.
132 Белгород, МБОУ "Лицей №10", Кириченко А. В.
133 Липецк, Школа №68, Цопа П. Р.
134 Жуковский, МОУ №13, Афентьев К. В.
135 Пермь, Гимназия 17, Мартюшев Е. Д.
136 Тамбов, МАОУ «Лицей №29», Скворцова Е. С.
137 Санкт-Петербург, ФМЛ 30, Тарасов Д. А.
138 Липецк, гимназия №12, Лучкин В. Д.
139 Воронеж, Лицей 1, Колотов Е.
140 Москва, Школа 1580, Рыжиков К. О.
141 Липецк, МБОУ "Гимназия №1", Морозов Е. А.
142 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Бирюлин Н. А.
143 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Щеглов М. В.
144 Егорьевск, МОУ "Георгиевская гимназия", Корохов А. Д.
145 Москва, Физтех лицей имени Капицы, Иванов И. И.
146 Санкт-Петербург, Вторая СПб Гимназия, Ахметгалиев Э. Р.
147 Чебоксары, МАОУ "СОШ № 59" г. Чебоксары, Матвеев С. С.
148 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Гийар Ф. А.
149 Москва, Физтех-лицей, Михальцов Д. О.
150 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Лапенко Д. А.
151 Москва, 1619, Тёмкин В.
152 Балаково, МАОУ СОШ №28, Турулин З. Д.
153 Санкт-Петербург, ПФМЛ № 239, Рубашкин И. М.
154 Москва, гбоу школа №444, Павлов И. В.
155 Липецк, МБОУ "Гимназия №1", Проскурников Н. А.
156 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Козлова Е. А.
157 Dolgoprudniy, Физтех-Лицей им. П.Л. Капицы, Ivanov I. A.
158 Казань, IT-лицей КФУ, Сайфуллин Д. И.
159 Долгопрудный, Физтех-лицей им.П.Л.Капицы, Балцат К. И.
160 г. Иннополис (Верхнеуслонский р-н., Татарстан Респ.), ГАОУ Лицей Иннополис, Акимов Д. Д.
161 Уфа, МБОУ Лицей 83, Хакимов Р. В.
162 Москва, ФМШ 2007, Пудовиков А. Д.
163 Москва, ГБОУ Школа 1195, Раджабова Ю. А.
164 Bryansk, МБОУ "СОШ №25", Evsikov A.
165 Казань, Лицей, Катнова А. А.
166 Щёлково, школа 4, Черноусова Т.
167 Воронеж, МБОУЛ "ВУВК им. А. П. Киселева", Волков А.
168 Саратов, МОУ "Гимназия №58", _ В.
169 Нижний Новгород, МАОУ "Лицей № 38", Поднебеснова Я. А.
170 Благовещенск, Лицей БГПУ, Апалеева А.
171 Москва, ГБОУ Школа №2083, Алтынов Е. В.
172 Красноярск, МБОУ СОШ 10, Киреев М. П.
173 Нытва, МБОУ СОШ№3 г.Нытва, Рябов Н. А.
174 Щёлково, М А О У С О Ш №3, Саенко А. Ю.
175 Саратов, МАОУ "Физико-технический лицей №1" г. Саратова, Филиппов А. В.
176 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия #261, Бондарь Ф. Н.
177 Москва, ГБОУ СОШ 179, Новиков Т.
178 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ СОШ №539, Якимова Е. Д.
179 Волхов, школа №6, Иван И. С.
180 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ СОШ №377 Кировского района Санкт-Петербурга, Почебут Н. К.
181 Долгопрудный, Физтех-лицей им. П.Л. Капицы, Бычков Д. Ю.
182 Новосибирск, МАОУ "Лицей №9", Летягин Т. А.
183 Москва, школа №444, Дегтеренко Е. В.
184 Димитровград, МБОУ Лицей №25, Mulin D. V.
185 Сергиев Посад, 4, Чичерин Т.
186 Тольятти, Гимназия 38, Сорина Е. В.
187 Атемар, Атемарская, Игонин А. С.
188 Жуковский, Гимназия 1 г. Жуковский, Гисина А. И.
189 Чехов, МОУ СОШ 29 им. П. И. Забродина, Крыгин О. И.
190 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ СОШ №377, Каримов И. Р.
191 Липецк, Гимназия № 64, Курепина А. В.
192 Липецк, ЦДО Стратегия, Мутаева О. Б.
193 Шадринск, МБОУ "Лицей№1", Блошенков А. М.
194 Москва, Школа 1329, Громов В. А.
195 Москва, 2086, Чанов Г. А.
196 Красноармейск, МАОУ Гимназия #6, Сметанников А. А.
197 Москва, Школа Интеллектуал, Жихаревич Р. А.
198 Москва, ЛИЦЕЙ НИУ ВШЭ, Верзаков Е. А.
199 Липецк, 55, Истомин Р. А.
200 Сергиев Посад, Сергиево Посадское МБОУ СОШ №1, Пиксаев А. Н.
201 Димитровград, МБОУ Лицей №25, Дерганов Г. Д.
202 Липецк, Детский технопарк "Кванториум", Пинчук С.
203 Липецк, МБОУ "Гимназия №64", Афонин З. А.
204 Москва, 1329, Рашкин Н. А.
205 Липецк, МБОУ гимназия №1, ЦПОД "Стратегия", Дергунов Д. И.
206 г. Барнаул, МБОУ "Гимназия №42", Муратов М. А.
207 Уфа, ФМЛ 93, Лешукова Е. Ю.
208 Rostov on don, МАОУ "Классический лицей № 1" города Ростова-на-Дону, Быстров М. А.
209 Московская область, Физтех-лицей им Капицы, Кочкарёв И. А.
210 Чаплыгин, 2, Неонов М. К.
211 Долгопрудный, "Физтех-лицей" им. П.Л. Капицы, Курбанов А. К.
212 Москва, Гимназия №45 им Мильграма, Хохлов К. М.
213 Москва, ГОБУ «Физтех-лицей» им. П.Л. Капицы, Шелхонов Б. В.
214 Липецк, МАОУ "Лицей 44", Степашкина М. О.
215 Москва, 1284, Калгин А.
216 Мурманск, МБОУ "Гимназия №10", Макеев К. А.
217 Железногорск, КГАОУ Школа космонавтики, Щукин И. А.
218 Москва, ГБОУ школа № 1516, Волошинский М. Е.
219 Челябинск, МБОУ Лицей №11, Азаматов П.
220 Moscow, 3, Kolu A.
221 Kirov, Школа имени Рикардо Милоса, Kolu A.
222 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Горбунова К.
223 Санкт-Петербург, Школа №181, Сташинов П.
224 Москва, ГОБУ "Физтех-лицей" им. П.Л.Капицы, Мелехин Д. А.
225 Москва, 1002, Бесхитров М. В.
226 Кемерово, Гимназия №42, Григорьев В.
227 Екатеринбург, СУНЦ УрФУ, Земляная Е. К.
228 Москва, ГБОУ Школа №1256, Гудков Н. Р.
229 Балашиха, МБОУ "Школа № 24", Попова М. Р.
230 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Кривова Е. А.
231 Новосибирск, МАОУ "Лицей №176", Сумин Я. Е.
232 Подольск, МОУ "Лицей №26", Соколов А.
233 Москва, Школа 1284, Наволокин В. А.
234 Москва, Лицей НИУ ВШЭ, Кочешков Д. А.
235 Орёл, МБОУ-СОШ №50, Шкердин Д. А.
236 Краснодар, МБОУ гимназия №72 города Краснодара, Козырев М. Д.
237 Димитровград, ДТК, Андреев А. А.
238 Москва, 179, Аксенов В. А.
239 Венгерово, МКОУ Венгеровская СОШ № 1, Милахин С. В.
240 Липецк, МАОУ "Лицей 44", Портнягин Е. Р.
241 Липецк, МБОУ СОШ №46, Елютин М. А.
242 Омск, БОУ "СОШ №36", Ерёмин В. С.
243 Москва, Школа 171 Школа 54, Смирнов М. М.
244 Москва, Центр образование имени Олехника, Купче А. М.
245 Комсомольск, Комсомольский Колледж Технологий и Сервиса, Николаев П. Ю.
246 Нью-Йорк, средняя школа при ПП РФ при ООН в Нью-Йорке, Строберт С.
247 Саратов, МАОУ ЛМИ, Соломонова С. И.
248 Пушкин, 464, Буерачный М. И.
249 Щёлково, М А О У С О Ш №3, Саенко А. Ю.
250 Москва, Хорошкола, Николаев Д.
251 Москва, 1575, Николаев Д.
252 Moscow, Покровский Квартал, Хамаш В. Н.
253 Москва, Московская Экономическая Школа, Гришин И.
254 Комсомольск-на-амуре, Комсомольский Колледж Технологий и Сервиса, Тихонков М. Д.