100% Complete
01.03
12.04

Соревнование окончено

Рейтинг участников

Финальный рейтинг, построенный по закрытым 70% тестовым данным датасета.

Место Участник
1 Челябинск, Лицей 97, Мамаев А. С.
2 Новосибирск, Лицей 9, Мячин А. А.
3 колтуши, Колтушская СОШ, Терентьев О. Э.
4 Moscow, 1505, Мазур Д. В.
5 Москва, 1747, Усан-Подгорнов Г. И.
6 Слободской, КОГОБУ Лицей №9 г. Слободского, Бушков Е. Н.
7 Новосибирск, вторая гимназия, Власов С. С.
8 Москва, Физтех лицей, Новичков Б.
9 Москва, ГОБУ Физтех-лицей им. Капицы, г. Долгопрудный, Себякин А. С.
10 Санкт-Петербург, ФТШ, Лелейтнер Г. А.
11 Тюмень, МАОУ СОШ №63, Заякин М. С.
12 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ гимназия 52, Воробьева П. Д.
13 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО "Физико-математическая школа", Паненков С. А.
14 Чебоксары, МБОУ "Лицей №44", Платонов Н. Д.
15 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия №52, Воробьева А. Д.
16 Санкт-Петербург, ФТШ, Цветков П. А.
17 Калининград, МАОУ ШИЛИ, Воркожоков Д. В.
18 Находка, МБОУ СОШ 14, Плотников В. А.
19 Нижний Новгород, Лицей №87, Куландин Д. С.
20 Москва, Лицей "Вторая Школа", Белоусов А. В.
21 Москва, Университетская гимназия МГУ, Иванов М. Ю.
22 Курган, МБОУ "Гимназия №47", Иванов Е. А.
23 Санкт-Петербург, ФТШ, Арапов Д. Д.
24 Самара, МБОУ СМАЛ, Павлов Г.
25 Нижний Новгород,Россия, лицей 87, Хлюстов И. А.
26 Москва, Многопрофильная школа №1955, Лаптев И. А.
27 Санкт - Петербург, ФТШ, Федоров С. Д.
28 Пермь, гимназия 17, Небогатиков А. С.
29 Обнинск, МБОУ "Лицей "ДЕРЖАВА", Михалев А. М.
30 Колпино, 446, Головнёв Д. С.
31 Новоалтайск, МБОУ «СОШ №19 города Новоалтайска Алтайского края», Белов Д. А.
32 Пермь, МБОУ "Гимназия №17" г. Перми, Дмитриев А. А.
33 Обнинск, 12, Буянов М. П.
34 Владимир, МБОУ СОШ 31, Лазунин И. В.
35 Москва, ГОБУ «Физтех-лицей» им. П.Л. Капицы, Михальцов Д. А.
36 Смоленск, ЧОУ "Смоленский ФМЛ при МИФИ", Киселев А. О.
37 Москва, СУНЦ МГУ, Махин А. А.
38 Москва, СУНЦ МГУ, Ефремов И. В.
39 Новосибирск, Инженерный лицей НГТУ, Максаковский Н. И.
40 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ, Слобожанин А. В.
41 Петрозаводск, Академический лицей, Яшник А. И.
42 Москва, 1583, Саженов К. С.
43 Москва, Школа №2109 (бывш. шк. 1176, 2046, 2047), Трофимов С.
44 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ, Тарановский Е. А.
45 Новосибирск, ИЛ НГТУ, Черновский С. Т.
46 Калуга, СОШ №30, Степанов Р. С.
47 Сосновоборск, МАОУ СОШ №2, Чекрышов А.
48 Оренбург, ГБОУ "Губернаторский многопрофильный лицей-интернат для одаренных детей Оренбуржья", Семёнов А. О.
49 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО ФМШ, Вьялков В. В.
50 Город Калуга, МБОУ Н26, Сайдумаров С. К.
51 Калуга, МБОУ СОШ № 46 г. Калуги, Резник М. С.
52 Белгород, МБОУ "Лицей №9" г.Белгорода, Гончаренко Е. Е.
53 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ, Степанова А. А.
54 Москва, Университетская гимназия, Оганисян Э. Г.
55 Саратов, МАОУ "ФТЛ №1", Бородачев С. И.
56 Смоленск, ЧОУ СФМЛ при МИФИ, Ангелов И.
57 Санкт-Петербург, Гимназия 261, Алексеев В. А.
58 Москва, 1619, Тёмкин В. А.
59 Казань, Лицей №131, Ямбулатов И. Р.
60 Смоленск, ЧОУ "Смоленский ФМЛ при МИФИ", Милеев К. А.
61 Москва, СУНЦ МГУ, Сысоева Я. Е.
62 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ школа №471, Переверзев Е. И.
63 Санкт-Петербург, ФТШ, Крашенинников Е. И.
64 Саратов, 17, Мусаев Д. С.
65 р.п. Климово, Климовская СОШ №1, Мищенко С. А.
66 Долгопрудный, ГОБУ "Физтех-лицей" им. П.Л. Капицы, Вольнов П. А.
67 Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Гимназия №52, Мосина М. А.
68 Кемь, МБОУ СОШ #1, Цвирко Т.
69 Москва, МЭШ Московская Экономическая Школа, Тесленко П. О.
70 Саратов, ФТЛ№1, Морев С. И.
71 Самара, МБОУ СМАЛ, Одобеску Р. С.
72 Нижний Новгород, 87, Железин М.
73 Россия, Санкт - Петербург, ГБОУ Лицей N"64", Козак Б. П.
74 Чита, школа 49, Хорошавцев Н. Д.
75 Петрозаводск, МОУ СОШ №3, Христофоров Е. Д.
76 Челябинск, МАОУ СОШ №73, Мамаев П. С.
77 Санкт - Петербург, ГБОУ 642, Давыдов Д. С.
78 Тюмень, ГАОУ ТО ФМШ, Шпак Е. А.
79 Обнинск, Лицей "ДЕРЖАВА", Малышева Е. А.
80 Калуга, МБОУ СОШ Н14, Дин Д. С.
81 Пермь, Гимназия №17, Соломатин Р.
82 г. Симферополь, МБОУ "СЭЛ", Тишина Е.
83 Уфа, 40, Баруткин И. Д.
84 Минеральные Воды, МБОУ СОШ № 20, Малашихин Д. М.
85 Казань, Лицей №177, Малов Р. О.
86 Брянск, Брянский городской лицей №1 имени А.С.Пушкина, Цопин Е. О.
87 Новосибирск, МАОУ Лицей 176, Сумин Я.
88 Новосибирск, МАОУ «Лицей №176», Потемин Р. Д.
89 Новосибирск, МАОУ Лицей 176, Шафферт А. К.
90 Саратов, Физико-технический лицей №1, Мартиросян Д.
91 Новосибирск, МАОУ "Лицей №176", Кузьмин А. Д.
92 Новосибирск, Лицей 176, Кучерявый К. Н.
93 Новоаганск, МБОУ Новоаганская ОСШ им. Г.К. Жукова, Мальцев Л. О.
94 Раменское, Дергаевская СОШ №23, Подтележников И. А.
95 Санкт-Петербург, 393, Звегинцев М. И.
96 Подольск, МОУ "Лицей №26", Соколов А.
97 Барнаул, колледж АГУ, Ткачев В. В.
98 Новоаганск, Имени маршала Жукова, Рахимов В. А.